1 strip isi 10 tablet tersedia varian: * Actifast Merah dari Malaysia * Actifast Thailand Panadol ActiFast relieves pain, headache and fever. Specially formulated so that Paracetamol is absorbed at least twice as fast as ordinary Paracetamol tablets, providing faster pain relief. Like other Panadol products, Panadol ActiFast is gentle on your stomach. Each caplet contains 173mg sodium per caplet. Consult your doctor before taking this medicine if you are on a medically recommended low sodium diet. Directions For oral administration only. Adults and children over 12 years: 1-2 tablets, every 4-6 hours as required. Not recommended in children under 12 years Ingredients Paracetamol 500mg Sodium Bicarbonate (Sodium 173mg) #panadol #actifast #obatsakitkepala